Past Productions
1972-1973 1973-1974 1974-1975 1975-1976 1976-1977 1977-1978
1978-1979 1979-1980 1980-1981 1981-1982 1982-1983 1983-1984
1984-1985 1985-1986 1986-1987 1987-1988 1988-1989 1989-1990
1990-1991 1991-1992 1992-1993 1993-1994 1994-1995 1995-1996
1996-1997 1997-1998 1998-1999 1999-2000 2000-2001 2001-2002
2002-2003 2003-2004 2004-2005 2005-2006 2006-2007 2007-2008
2008-2009 2009-2010 2010-2011 2011-2012 2012-2013  

(1) = Seminar (2) = Studio (3) = Workshop (4) = Guest Speaker or Special Event

1972-1973 (Regent Street Theatre)

  • The Fantasticks
  • The Apple Tree
  • The Effects of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds (3)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Julian/The Servant of Two Masters: National Theatre Institute (4)

Back to Top

1973-1974 (Regent Street Theatre)

  • Spoon River Anthology (3)
  • Don Juan and Don Pietro (3)
  • Three Student One–Acts (3)
  • Home Free

Back to Top

1974-1975 (Regent Street Theatre)

  • The House of Blue Leaves (1)
  • No Exit (1)
  • Threepenny Opera (1)
  • Ballet Workshop (4)
  • Skidmore Modern Dancers (4)
  • Modern Dance Concert (4)
  • Ballet Presentation (directed by Melissa Hayden and Juan Anduze) (4)
  • Jerzy Grotowski (4)

Back to Top

1975-1976 (This season was held in the Chapel)

  • Dames at Sea
  • No Place to Be Somebody
  • Trojan Women (1)

Back to Top

1976-1977 (Opening of The Field House Theater)

  • The Birthday Party (1)
  • Spoon River Anthology (1)
  • The Playboy of the Western World (1)
  • The Maids (1)
  • Endgame (1)
  • Dance Concert I (4)
  • Dance Concert II (4)
  • Birdbath (3)
  • The Bear (3)

Back to Top

1977-1978 (The Field House Theater)

  • The Skin of Our Teeth
  • Ladyhouse Blues
  • Carol Teitel in The Faces of Love (4)
  • Cabaret Berlin (3)
  • Cole Porter Revue (3)
  • The Quintessence of Kern (3)
  • John Brown’s Body
  • Life is a Dream
  • For Colored Girls (3)
  • Radio Theatre (3)
  • The Ugly Duckling (3)
  • The People vs. Inez Garcia (3)
  • Mime Piece (3)
  • Mabou Mines Presents The Lost Ones/The B–Beaver Variations (4)
  • Beginner’s Luck – Reality Theater of Boston (4)
  • Summer Program in Ensemble Theatre (4)
  • Erik Hawkins (4)
  • Dance Concert I (4)
  • Dance Concert II (4)

Back to Top

1978-1979 (The Field House Theater)

  • TAUDshow – Jerry Mayer (4)
  • Playwrights’ Theatre (Hue, 1968/Dodgers/Aftermath/Three Flute Songs) (3)
  • The Devil’s Disciple
  • A Taste of Honey
  • Throw Thunder at This House
  • Twelfth Night
  • Harold Clurman (4)
  • The Bread and Puppet Theatre: Joan of Arc (4)
  • The Medium
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Sexual Perversity in Chicago (3)
  • The Little Prince (3)
  • Last of the Red Hot Lovers (3)
  • Out of Our Father’ s House (3)
  • Ed EmanuEl –The Jungle On Stage (4)
  • Jail Cries (3)
  • Evergreen Solitude: Linda Putnam (4)
  • Atlanta Ballet Company (4)
  • Billy the Kid/Sappho: Reality Theater (4)
  • Summer Program in Ensemble Theatre (4)

Back to Top

1979-1980 (The Field House Theater)

  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle
  • An Evening of One Acts (Act Without Words/The Dumbwaiter/Revue Sketches) (3)
  • Mount Analogue: Thatre Research Associates(4)
  • Sexual Perversity in Chicago (3)
  • The Odd Couple (3)
  • Rime of the Ancient Mariner (3)
  • Peer Gynt (1)
  • Chekhov One Acts (3)
  • Lightning Rod Man (3)
  • Playwrights’ Theatre (Love Gotta Come by Saturday Night/Sour Pickles and Good Luck to Me)
  • Burt Bacharach and Hal David Revue (3)
  • Career Opportunities in the Theatre Panel Discussion (4)
  • The Medicine Show: The Frogs (4)
  • Peter Arnott’s Antigone (4)
  • Ruby Cohen (4)
  • Harmonica (3)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Dance Trio (4)
  • The Four Little Girls (4)
  • Mary Barnes (3)
  • Gallery Project (4)

Back to Top

1980-1981 (The Field House Theater)

  • Yentl (4)
  • Vanaver Dance Caravan (4)
  • Iowa Theatre Lab Workshop (4)
  • Iowa Theatre Lab’s White Night (4)
  • War in the Theatre (Bury the Dead/Dog on a Dancefloor/Lyman Lord
  • Music Program (Torment/Realms of Combat/Mass for Patriots/ Warriors and Demagogues) (4)
  • I Hear a Silent Cry (3)
  • Panel Discussion: Graduate School Opportunities (4)
  • Elaine Brody – Casting Director (4)
  • Theatre Research Associates: Angel City (4)
  • Vinie Burrows in Walk Together Children (4)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Teo Spychalski (Polish Theatre Lab) Intensive Workshop (4)
  • An Evening with Amy Kabuki (3)
  • Dr. Sarah Cohen on Isaac Bashevic Singer (4)
  • Claude Kipnis Mime Theatre (4)
  • Comings and Goings (3)
  • Crayon Trilogy (3)
  • Issac Bashevis Singer: The Cabbala and Modern Man (4)
  • Alexandra Manu: Chekhov Workshop (4)

Back to Top

1981-1982 (The Field House Theater)

  • William Carter Dance Company (4)
  • Bald Soprano (3)
  • Theatre II (3)
  • Death of the Old Man/Zoo Story (3)
  • Sphere of Heaven
  • Ball and Chain (1)
  • Vinie Burrows in Sister! Sister! (4)

Back to Top

1982-1983 (The Field House Theater)

  • Filling Silence
  • Joan Lombardi Dance Company (4)
  • This Property is Condemned (3)
  • Pat Carroll as Gertrude Stein (3)
  • Eric Blau and Elly Stone Song Workshop (4)
  • Dance Concert
  • Getting Out
  • The Devil’s Disciple
  • Brecht on Brecht

Back to Top

1983-1984 (The Field House Theater)

  • Gemini (1)
  • As You Like It (1)
  • Cowboys #2
  • Album
  • My North Room (3)
  • A Marriage Proposal (3)
  • Portraits (3)
  • Lovers and Other Strangers (3)
  • Reminders (3)
  • Four Scenes from Life (3)
  • Stud Poker (3)
  • It's Called the Sugarplum (3)
  • Who’s on First (3)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Modern Dance Concert (4)
  • For Better Not For Worse (4)
  • Calamity Jane – Suzanne Baxtresser (4)
  • Fruit of Zaloom – Paul Zaloom (4)
  • Ivan Stoker Dixon Reading Dracula (4)

Back to Top

1984-1985 (The Field House Theater)

  • Spring Awakening (1)
  • Camino Real (1)
  • Mother Goose Unmasked
  • Waiting for Godot (3)
  • The Tiger/Stud Poker (3)
  • Paper Bullets (3)
  • Harlequin, Uplifted by Love (3)
  • Bag Lady (3)
  • Home Free (3)
  • Bird Bath (3)
  • Autobiography
  • The Woolgatherer (3)
  • The Only Woman General (reading by Colleen Dewhurst) (4)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Playwright Workshop Series: Lavonne Meuller, Nina Shengold, Laura Harrington (4)

Back to Top

1985-1986 (The Field House Theater)

  • Under Milkwood (1)
  • The Three Sisters (1)
  • Little Lizzy
  • Sexual Perversity in Chicago
  • The Lesson
  • Key Exchange (3)
  • America Passes By/Red Carnations (3)
  • Dance Concert (4)
  • Playwriting Workshop: Lavonne Meuller (4)
  • An Evening with Judy Wyle (4)
  • Marat/Sade (3)
  • Ludlow Fair (3)
  • The Little Prince (3)
  • Cattle Call (3)
  • Chamber Music (3)

Back to Top

1986-1987 (Field House Theater & Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • The Tooth of Crime The Insect Comedy (1)
  • Spoon River Anthology (Opening of the Black Box)(1)
  • U.S. 7 (1)
  • Beyond Therapy (2)
  • The Lover/This Property is Condemned (3)
  • Candy and Shelly Go to the Desert (3)
  • K2/Voices form High School (3)
  • Little Malcom and His Struggle Against the Eunichs [Hail Scrawdyke!] (3)
  • Savage Love (3)
  • Echoes (3)
  • Playwright Workshop: Laura Harrington (4)
  • Arthur Miller – Frances Steloff Lecture (4)

Back to Top

1987-1988 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Light Up the Sky (Opening of the Bernhard Theater) (1)
  • New Voices (1)
  • Faces – A Living Newspaper (2)
  • Mario and the Magician (2)
  • Miss Julie (3)
  • Goldberg Street (3)
  • The Blaspheming Moon (4)
  • Comedy Night with Brain Trust (4)
  • Say Goodnight, Gracie (3)
  • The Song of Louise in the Morning (3)
  • Forever Yours, Marie Lou (3)
  • Aria Da Capo reading: Millay Colony (4)
  • Symposium: Critical Issues in the American Theatre (4)
  • Sister Mary Ignatius Explains It All for You (3)

Back to Top

1988-1989 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

1989-1990 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Red Noses (1)
  • A Midsummer Night’s Dream (1)
  • Antigone (2)
  • An Odour of Chrysanthemums (2)
  • Ends Untied (3)
  • Sharon and Billy (3)
  • Watermelon Boats (3)
  • Attack of the Moral Fuzzies (3)
  • The Four Note Opera/The Game of Chance
  • Little Indignities (3)
  • A Shadow Passes Away (3)
  • Coyote Ugly (3)
  • The Bald Soprano (3)
  • Child and the Moon Tree (4)
  • National College Comedy Festival (4)
  • The Four Note Opera (4)
  • The Game of Chance (4)

Back to Top

1990-1991 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

1991-1992 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Our Town (1)
  • The Threepenny Opera (1)
  • The Mudwoman (2)
  • Equus (2)
  • The Changeling (2)
  • Romantic Trapezoid (3)
  • Brilliant Traces (3)
  • Cloud 9 (3)
  • One for the Road/Mountain Language (3)
  • Lone Star (3)
  • Beirut (3)
  • Sexual Perversity in Chicago (3)
  • When I Say Ding (3)
  • Theatre de la Jeune Lune Workshop (4)
  • Annual National College Comedy Festival (4)

Back to Top

1992-1993 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • SITI: Orestes/ Dionysus (4)
  • A Bright Room Called Day (1)
  • Beckett: Works (Endgame/Krapp’s Last Tape/Footfalls) (1)
  • Beckett Panel (Tom Bishop, Ruby Cohn, Jonathan Kalb) (4)
  • Stuart E. Omans: Orlando Shakespeare Festival (4)
  • Deborah Hay (4)
  • Andrzej Wirth (German Culture After the Fall of the Berlin Wall) (4)
  • Six Characters in Search of an Author (2)
  • Action (2)
  • Back Bog Beast Bait (2)
  • The Marathon Years Project: Anne Bogart (2)
  • AC/DC (3)
  • Savage in Limbo (3)
  • Snuff It (3)
  • The Life and Times of Lewis Carroll (3)
  • Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead (3)
  • Women of Manhattan (3)
  • Women's Theatre Collective (4)
  • SITI season: Orestes and Dionysus (4)
  • Annual National College Comedy Festival (4)

Back to Top

1993-1994 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Anatoly Smelyanski of the Moscow Art Theatre (4)
  • SITI: Thhe Medium/The Tale of Lear (4)
  • Playwrights’ Workshop: Sherry Kramer (The Wall of Water) (4)
  • The Wall of Water (2)
  • The Investigation of the Murder in El Salvador (1)
  • The Annual College Comedy Festival (4)
  • The Belle of Anherst with Mary Wadkins (4)
  • Roundtable John (3)
  • Bloomsday: Dublin, 16 June (1)
  • Miss Information/Sincerity Forever (2)
  • Mud (3)
  • Super Godspell: The Music of Steel (3)
  • Poe (3)
  • The Ruffian on the Stairs (3)
  • Seven Deadly Sins (3)
  • Angel City (3)
  • The Itty Bitty Theater Workshop (3)

Back to Top

1994-1995 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • SITI: Small Lives/Big Dreams (4)
  • In the Boom Boom Room (2)
  • The Tempest (1)
  • Glitter City (4)
  • National College Comedy Festival (4)
  • Aquila Productions: (Wasps/Philoctetes/Macbeth) (4)
  • The Physicists (2)
  • The Seagull (2)
  • The Women’s Theater Collective (3)
  • Jacques Brel is Alive and Well and Living in Paris (1)
  • Some Picnic (3)
  • Uncommon Women and Others (3)
  • The Cotton Candy Kingdom (3)
  • The Conduct of Life (3)
  • Witches (3)
  • Top Girls (3)

Back to Top

1995-1996 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Machinal (1)
  • Two Precious Maidens Ridiculed (2)
  • Execution of Justice (1)
  • The Scarlet Letter (2)
  • Jack, or The Submission (2)
  • Waiting for Lefty (3)
  • The Dumbaiter (3)
  • Blue Window (3)
  • This Property is Condemned (3)
  • American Buffalo (3)
  • Antigone (3)
  • Guernica (3)

Back to Top

1996-1997 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Faith’s Body (2)
  • The Danube (2)
  • Tonight We Improvise (1)
  • Carolee Schneeman (4)
  • Deborah Hay (4)
  • The Imp of Simplicity (2)
  • The Trial (1)
  • American Notes (3)
  • Eleemosynary (3)
  • No Exit (3)
  • Burn This (2)
  • The Cannibal Masque (3)
  • Jungle of the Cities (3)
  • True West (3)

Back to Top

1997-1998 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • The World is Round (2)
  • A Slight Case of Murder (1)
  • The Company of Angels (1)
  • The Lover (3)
  • Savage Love (3)
  • Easter (3)
  • The Bald Soprano (3)
  • The Blood They Called Bethlehem (3)
  • Voices From Theresienstadt – Bente Kahan (4)
  • A Party for Boris (2)
  • City of Bells (3)
  • Kelly and Du (3)
  • Three Ten minute Pieces Performed Under the Glory of God Under the Auspices #7 (3)

Back to Top

1998-1999 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Jane Lapotaire Masterclass (4)
  • The Caucasian Chalk Circle (2)
  • Arcadia (1)
  • Sanda Manu – Chekhov Scenes
  • How I Learned to Drive (2)
  • The Skin of Our Teeth (1)
  • Stephanie Klapper, Casting Director (4)
  • Scream Quietly (3)
  • Valley Song (3)
  • Night Mother (3)
  • The American Dream (3)
  • Take Two (3)
  • Timepiece (3)

Back to Top

1999-2000 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

2000-2001 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

2001-2002 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

2002-2003 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

2003-2004 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

Back to Top

2004-2005 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Man with Bags (2)
  • The Balcony (1)
  • Broken Headlights (Final Movement/Incognito/Blood) (3)
  • Deathwatch (3)
  • Apocalypse (3)
  • 99 Questions You've Always Wanted to Ask an African-American But Were Too Afraid for Fear They'd Break Their Foot Off in Your A** (4)
  • Albanian Softshoe (2)
  • Museum (1)
  • Gorey Stories (3)
  • A Man of His Word (3)
  • Re:Present (3)

Back to Top


2005-2006 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Alice and Kafka are Dead/Long Live the Rosenbergs - Dah Teatar and 7 Stages (4)
  • Anatoly Smeliansky of the The Moscow Art Theatre and School (4)
  • Burial at Thebes (1)
  • Top Girls (2)
  • Emerging Playwright Series
  • The Baltimore Waltz (3)
  • Sun, Stand Thou Still (3)
  • 99 Questions You've Always Wanted to Ask an African-American But Were Too Afraid for Fear They'd Break Their Foot Off in Your A** (4)
  • 18 to 21 (1)
  • American Notes (2)
  • No Exit (3)
  • Radio Play (3)
  • Tattoo Girl (3)
  • My Name is Rachel Corrie (3)
  • Taming of the Shrew - Shakespeare & Co. (6)

Back to Top

2006-2007 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • The Dream Play (1)
  • An Enemy of the People (2)
  • Blood Relative (1)
  • Europe (2)
  • Professor Taranne (2)
  • The Death of Little Ibsen, Wakka Wakka Productions (4)
  • Eve (3)
  • The Edification of Eve (3)
  • God and Poker (3)
  • Overruled (3)
  • A Fine Piano (3)
  • A Silly Silverstein Show (3)
  • All American Genderf*ck Cabaret (3)
  • True Love Never Did Run Smooth (3)
  • Muse (3)
  • Art Off Its Ass (3)
  • Hamletmachine (5)
  • Street Theatre with the Living Theatre (4)
  • Pretty Polly - Presented at the Tang Teaching Museum by Guest Artist Josh Chambers and Theater Students (4)
  • Free Hour Theatre Series: Speed the Play, Poetry Reading, Dear Unknown, This is the First Time We've Met - exploring an encounter of chance music and movement, A puppet adaptation of The Devil Went Down to Georgia, Sisterhood,
    reading of Every Pilot - a new play, All Right, Here I Go, The Little Fish - A Shel Silverstein poem set to music featuring original shadow puppets.
  • Stephanie Klapper, casting director (4)
  • Educational Theatre Association Festival (4)
  • Richard Danielpour, composer and opera performers from Margaret Garner (4)
  • Clare Reidy of Shakespeare & Co. - Sonnet Workshop (4)
  • Mac Wellman, Playwright
  • Aaron Davidman and Ibrahim Miari of the Middle East Project Ensemble and The Traveling Jewish Theatre (4)
  • The Merry Wives of Windsor - Shakespeare & Co. (6)
  • bobrauschenbergusa - ART (6)

Back to Top

2007-2008 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • The Cherry Orchard (1)
  • Aloha, Say the Pretty Girls (2)
  • The Good Woman of Sezuan (2)
  • Under Milk Wood (1)
  • Every Pilot (3)
  • Hidden in This Picture (3)
  • Dirty Linen (3)
  • Killer Joe (3)
  • Old Saybrook (3)
  • New Play Lab - three evening of nine new student plays (3)
  • The Investigation of the Murder in El Salvador (3)
  • The American Dream (3)
  • Super Happy Fun Time Puppet Cabaret (3)
  • Silly Silverstein Show (3)
  • What Comes Next? (3)
  • Stephanie Klapper, casting director (4)
  • Educational Theatre Association Festival (4)
  • Diaghelev - a professional workshop of a new play by David S. Singer (directed by Sheryl Kaller with Broadway actors Thom Sesma and Adam Greer) (4)

Back to Top

2008-2009 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Richard II, directed by David Demke of Shakespeare & Co.(1)
  • The Insect Play (2)
  • Metamorphosis: A Slapstick Tragedy (1)
  • A Bright Room Called Day (2)
  • Dinner with Friends (3)
  • The Book of Liz (3)
  • Luke Santy Process Project (3)
  • Blood Wedding (3)
  • The Exonerated (3)
  • Smithereens: 30 Plays in 60 Minutes (3)
  • Solo Pieces (3)
  • Stonewall (3)Blood Wedding (3)
  • 17 Missing Pieces (3)
  • Muse (3)
  • Sick (3)
  • Intensive Shakespeare Combat Weekend (4)
  • Shakespeare & Co. Othello (6)
  • Shakespeare & Co. Hamlet (6)
  • Phil Soltanoff's Performance Art Workshop (5)
  • Street Theater with the Living Theatre (4)
  • What Do I Know About War? - Margo Lee Sherman (4)
  • Stephanie Klapper, casting director (4)
  • Paul Romero, actor (4)
  • Steve Gomer, TV and film director (4)
  • Jason Alexander, actor and director (4)
  • NYC Skidmore Senior Actor Showcase (4)

Back to Top

2009-2010 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Eurydice (2)
  • The Women (1)
  • When It Rains (3)
  • The Mystery of Twicknam Vicarage (3)
  • The General of Hot Desire (3)
  • Rum and Vodka (4)
  • Intensive Collaboration Workshop Weekend (4)
  • Shakespeare & Co. Othello (6)
  • Nunky Gruel (1)
  • Thornton Wilder: The Trivial and the Divine (2)
  • Stanley's World (3)
  • Speaking of Ives (3)
  • Cold Wall (3)
  • Take Me Home, Bring Me Back When I'm Done (3)
  • Prospect (3)
  • Marilynn Scott Murphey from Professional Artists (4)
  • Stephanie Klapper from Stephanie Klapper Casting (4)

2010-2011 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • An Exploration of Arthur Miller's Death of a Salesman (2)
  • Beckettshorts (Tang Teaching Museum) (7)
  • The Servant of Two Masters (1)
  • Mystery Musical (3)
  • Pegasus (3)
  • An Evening with Alex Orthwein (3)
  • The Highwayman (3)
  • Hortensia and the Museum of Dreams (2)
  • Romeo and Juliet (1)
  • Rawhead and Bloody Bone (3)
  • The Beebo Brinker Chronicles (3)
  • The Chris and Alex Show (3)
  • Ceyx and Alcyone (3)
  • Claudia Schnuerer or Accademia Dell'arte (4)

2011-2012 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Pilgrims of the Night (2)
  • Passion Play (1)
  • You, Me and Wii (3)
  • The Intruder (3)
  • A Phoenix Too Frequently (3)
  • Cosmicomics (3)
  • Dog Sees God (2)
  • Ajax in Iraq (1)
  • The Aliens (3)
  • Skeleton Dust (3)
  • Pizza Man (3)
  • After. (3)
  • Limelit (3)
  • The Intruder (3)
  • Self-Fictionalize (5)
  • Ellen McLaughlin - Penelope (4)
  • Dylan Brodys's More Arts/Less Martial (4)
  • Len Jenkin (4)
  • The Living Theatre (4)
  • Calvin Level in James Baldwin: Down From the Mountaintop (4)
  • Combat Workshop: Broadswords (4)
  • Slut Project (3)
  • Psychosis (3)
  • 4.48 (3)
  • Sexing the Un-sexed With Terror and Mad Laughter (3)
  • Into the Fog (3)
  • Assassins (3)
  • Book of Days (3)
  • Davi Cohen and Deborah Black (4)
  • Ian Wooldridge (4)
  • Vickie Tanner's Running Into Me (4)
  • Adam Wald (4)
  • Taller de Otra Cosa (4)

2012-2013 (Janet Kinghorn Bernhard Theater)

  • Almost, Maine (2)
  • A Midsummer Night's Dream (1)
  • Spring Awakening (3)
  • wouldyoupleaselistentome or The Woodpecker Lane Play (3)
  • Tourniquet (3)
  • Orlando (2)
  • Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street (1)
  • The Dressing Room: That Which Flows Away Ultimately Becomes Nostalgia (3)
  • Oh, The Humanity and Other Good Intentions (3)
  • Dirt (3)
  • The FiancĂ©e (3)
  • Combat Workshop: Broadswords (4)
  • Michael Medico (4)
  • Veena Chandra (4)
  • Ian Wooldridge (4)
  • Nathan David Perlow (4)
  • Double Edge Theatre (4)
  • HaMapah - DNAWorks (4)
  • Daniel Banks (4)
  • Victor Perillo (4)

Back to Top

(1) = Main Stage Seminar  (2) = Black Box Seminar (3) = Workshop or Senior Project 
(4) = Guest Speaker or Special Event  
(5) = Faculty Lab  (6) = Field Trip (7) = Special Seminar